Slots

In the not-too-distant past, slot-machine players were the second-class citizens of casino customers. Jackpots were small, payout percentages were horrendous, and slot players just weren't eligible for the kind of complimentary bonuses -- free rooms, shows, meals -- commonly given to table players.

But in the last few decades the face of the casino industry has changed. Nowadays more than 70 percent of casino revenues comes from slot machines, and in many jurisdictions, that figure tops 80 percent.



SLOTS ACCESS NUMBERS


Access Numbers

(712) 432-5054
(712) 432-2191
(518) 515-0009



(518) 515-0008
(518) 515-0007
(518) 515-0006



(518) 515-0005
(518) 515-0004
(518) 515-0003



(518) 515-0002
(518) 515-0001


LEADER BOARDS


Current Leaders

XXXXXXX06399210


XXXXXXX03008810


XXXXXXXX79808600


XXXXXXXX10438600


XXXXXXX20028070


XXXXXXX14787950


XXXXXXXX79687930


XXXXXXXX37177900


XXXXXXXX74437740


XXXXXXX00557190


XXXXXXX00677120


XXXXXXXX22407010


XXXXXXXX40176950


XXXXXXX84566950


XXXXXXXX83956850


XXXXXXX09446610


XXXXXXXX79536470


XXXXXXXX82026450


XXXXXXX70906400


XXXXXXXX81886330


XXXXXXX07526260


XXXXXXX96756230


XXXXXXX80686150


XXXXXXX19776110


XXXXXXXX84006060


XXXXXXX58046030


XXXXXXX15676030


XXXXXXXX10696020


XXXXXXX22945950


XXXXXXXX81365920


XXXXXXX12635880


XXXXXXX44485770


XXXXXXXX91005760


XXXXXXXX82785740


XXXXXXX43695670


XXXXXXXX32645480


XXXXXXXX14965470


XXXXXXX17105460


XXXXXXX11775460


XXXXXXX75895420


XXXXXXXX81445390


XXXXXXX17115390


XXXXXXXX83635360


XXXXXXXX10485360


XX91565330


XXXXXXXX80475290


XXXXXXXX30165170


XXXXXXX63005170


XXXXXXXX82015130


XXXXXXX18405080


XXXXXXX02425060


XXXXXXXX83645050


XXXXXXX21745050


XXXXXXX46945020


XXXXXXX89435000


XXXXXXX16204970


XXXXXXXX82884930


XXXXXXXX70634930


XXXXXXXX79664910


XXXXXXX07314910


XXXXXXX73664850


XXXXXXXX82894790


XXXXXXX63714770


XXXXXXX10004770


XXXXXXXX91864760


XXXXXXXX65374700


XXXXXXXX98004680


XXXXXXX98954680


XXXXXXX34974670


XXXXXXX64764650


XXXXXXXX80434630


XXXXXXX17904610


XXXXXXX21314600


XXXXXXX25914580


XXXXXXX81604570


XXXXXXX23774540


XXXXXXXX32454490


XXXXXXX31474410


XXXXXXX69134400


XXXXXXXX10564350


XXXXXXX33034340


XXXXXXX28894310


XXXXXXX95824290


XXXXXXX13604280


14280


XXXXXXX40064280


XXXXXXX96634280


XXXXXXX62414230


XXXXXXXX80384210


XXXXXXX27404210


XXXXXXX16604200


XXXXXXX88154200


XXXXXXX32124180


XXXXXXXX79504150


XXXXXXXX79634120


XXXXXXXX17644120


XXXXXXX25004120


XXXXXXX10204070


XXXXXXXX40604040


XXXXXXXX59144020


Jackpot Winners

XXXXXXX476210410


XXXXXXX520610390


XXXXXXX284110380


XXXXXXX639510330


XXXXXXX999910300


XXXXXXX175210290


19110240


XXXXXXX884410180


XXXXXXX030010170


XXXXXXX076910130


XXXXXXX648210120


XXXXXXX480110090


XXXXXXX207510080


XXXXXXX030010070


XXXXXXX076910070


XXXXXXX890110070


XXXXXXX890110070


XXXXXXX209710060


XXXXXXX890110050


XXXXXXX076910040


XXXXXXX090910040


XXXXXXX639510030


XXXXXXX370110030


XXXXXXX999910020


XXXXXXX076910020


19110010


XXXXXXX076910010


XXXXXXX063910010


XXXXXXX721110010


XXXXXXX480110010


XXXXXXX037210010


XXXXXXX525510010


XXXXXXX525510010


XXXXXXX333310010


XXXXXXX860710000


XXXXXXX226710000


XXXXXXX815910000


XXXXXXX525510000


XXXXXXX999910000


XXXXXXX806810000


XXXXXXX580410000


XXXXXXXX807810000




*Please check with your phone provider that not long distance charges apply when calling any of the numbers.